Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Kimberly Liang. ^^
I prefer to be true to myself, even at the hazard of incurring the ridicule of others, rather than to be false, and to incur my own abhorrence. I know myself better then anyone do. I'm shy at first. But once you get to know me I won't shut up :) I post what I think, and I'm not afraid to express how I feel. Because that's simply how bitchy I am.
Dislike? Hate? Detest? Anything, just a 'Click' away & STFU. :D
Twitter | Facebook |

Piercings 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Naval percing (!)


Hi there, please click for me, please. ^^ Thankyouverymuch! :)

Wednesday, November 9, 2011

Lol. :)

LOL. :)

Haha. YESH. Going for work interview with Kai Ngee tmorrow. :) I can't wait. Hmmmm, but i really need a job like badly. Because i need cash. So i can go out play and spend my own money and not parents give one. Also... I don't want to stay at home do nothing.. Just keep on doing the same things.. Like so fucking bored. Even use computer also got nothing to do. Besides, facebook, twitter, blogger, etc. What else? I can't possibily list out any more things anymore. Just too bored to stay at home. I wanna go out.. Grrrr, I WANT TO GET A JOB!